Honor Roll 2nd semester 2017-2018

5th Grade

Michelle Aganyan

Gayane Arutyunyan

Nicole Assadourian

Adanna Davtyan

Lori Deirmendjian

Angela Hartoonian

Sevannah Pisikyan

Vaughn Zargarian

6th Grade

Mayk Tamamian

7th Grade

Sarel Chahmelikian

Juliette Hagobian

Hovsep Hovanesyan

Lucy Petrosyan

Samantha Willett

8th Grade

Jean-Pierre II Boladian

Hrag Kersoyan

Haig Kurdian

Carolynne Lavoo

Tatiana Sako

9th Grade

Artin Khafardian

Jacob Markosyan

10th Grade

Steven Artounian

Mary-Lynn Bedrossian

Ilona Nasibyan

Nadine Petrosyan

Azad Sipilian

Aren Tchorbajian

11th Grade

 

Jana Arakelyan

Cristina Donoyan

Alex Kassamanian

Natalie Potourian

12th Grade

Alexia Faelbachian

Saro Kersoyan

Christy Bell Kradjian

Sarkis Majarian

Lori Minaskanian

Raffi Mouchmouchian

Serge Nazaretyan

 

 

Principal’s Award  2nd Semester 2017-2018

5th Grade

Nora Artinian

Sergio Attarian

Alina Barsam

Jonathan Chaparro

Mariana Ekmekchyan

David Harutyunyan

Aren Iskenderian

Lori Kitsinian

Diana Kouzouian

Lori Krumian

Hrayr Seraydarian

Movses Shakarian

6th Grade

Grace Abbamontian

Arek Aintablian

Lorig Avakian

Shant Azaian

Carny Balian

Ariana Barsam

Alexandre Boladian

Anna Der Krikorian

Johnny Douzdjian

Rita Garabed

Mia Garcia

Nicollette Georges

Matthew Gosdanian

Garen Joukhajian

Aiki Kassabian

Alec Kechichian

Ivan Kedikian

Nicole Oghlian

Matthew Samarghachian

Mark Samaraghachian

Eliza SanVicente

Zella Sarkissian

Leana Titizian

Kayla Tokatlian

Sonia Torosian

Nicolas Yenikomshian

7th Grade

Lauren Agadjanyan

Samuel Baghramian

Taline Balian

Sarine Baronian

Tamara Garabedian

Amy Karkotsyan

Sarah Khafardian

Nyrie Krumian

Sofia Majarian

Talia Minassian

Zovag Seraydarian

Sarah Serimian

Aren Vartanian

8th Grade

Sarkis Antonyan

Marylou Arimian

Christina Boranyan

Sevan Derderian

Sara Garabed

Garnik Gevorkyan

Sose Hovannisian

Khatchig Joukhajian

Daron Kevorkian

Aram Kouloujian

Alicia Manouk

Aline Narguizian

Sarine Nazarian

Arden Norendzayan

Samantha Osmanian

Nairi Parsekyan

Shahan Sarkissian

Grace Serimian

Andrew Serimian

Vana Sherbetjian

Sevag Terterian

Varak Terterian

Leana Tokadzhyan

9th Grade

Araz Arabian

Haig Armoudikian

Yeranig Bastilian

Sevag Berberian

Vana Derderian

Shaghig Derderian

Jack Faelbachian

Lori Garavartanian

Matthew Garcia

Ani Gurgenian

Lark Kabakian

Rebecca Kassardjian

Palig Kechichian

Matthew Mansourian

Anna Manvelian

Alec Minassian

Lusine Nalbandian

Tara Ourfalian

Alex Semerjian

Isabella Torosian

Eric Yenikomshian

10th Grade

Nicholas Agadjanyan

Alique Aghvinian

Anthony Aroyan

Mariam Avetisyan

Emily Baghramian

Lori Balian

Nareg Charkhedian

Talia Festekdjian

Jarod Ghoukassian

Nareg Gulian

Richard Hovannisian

Hagop Kahvejian

Hrag-Kyle Kassabian

Ari-Kevork Keghinian

Mark Keosian

Andre Khatchik

Christopher Korhonian

David Nazaretyan

Christina Oghlian

Hoorig Sarkissian

Nanor Seraydarian

Razmik Sevadjian

Tveen Sherbetjian

Hure Taslagian

Alex Tchakian

Vana Terterian

Emma Willett

11th Grade

Karla Antounian

Meghri Ashekian

Jeano Attarian

Ovsanna Avetisyan

Sevoulig Bastilian

Gasia Benlian

Sosseh Cahvejian

Ella Chakarian

Vana Charkhedian

Nyree Der-Megerdichian

Kevork Gurgenian

Vahan Hovannisian

Shirag Istanboulian

Sophia Kandah

Alec Karaguezian

Aram Kazorian

Ani Keushgerian

Sophene Kevorkian

Rita Kokonian

Peter Krikorian

Aleen Kuyumjian

Nicholas Majarian

Sarine Menzilcian

Lucy Minasian

Jack Nalbandian

Hasmig Narguizian

Harout Nazarian

Alec Norendzayan

Menua Ourfalian

Deanna Sarvarian

Vicken Soghomonian

Jacob Sulahian

Lori Takvorian

Ani Tchorbajian

12th Grade

Marinor Balouzian

Alexa Gevorkyan

Carla Guedikian

Natalie Izakellian

Raffi Karageuzian

Sarine Kazandjian

Alexa Mikaelian

Armond Mnatsakanyan

Nicolette Nakkashian

Sofia Osmanian

Moushegh Shakarian

Paulina Sipilian

Carine Tamamian

Chris Turbendian